Chhattisgarh PCS CGPCS Pre Admit Card 2020

Chhattisgarh PCS CGPCS Pre Admit Card 2020 – 199 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date, Result, and Full Notification -Chhattisgarh Public Service Commission CGPSC Pre Exam Online Are Released Admit Card for the State Service Examination 2019 – 2020. Those Candidates Are Enrolled Can Download Now Admit Card.

Recruitment 2019 – Full Notifications

 

Chhattisgarh Public Service Commission CGPSC
  • State Service Pre Examination Admit Card 2019 – 2020 

Important Dates

 

Apply Online Start06/12/2019
Last Date Apply Online04/01/2020
Fee Last Date04/01/2020
Online Correction Date07-13/01/2020
Pre Exam Date09/02/2020
Pre Admit Card Available31/01/2020
Mains Exam Date17-20/June/2020*

Application Fee

Application Fee

General/ Other State400
SC/ST300
Correction Charge15
 
  •      Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card/ Net Banking / E Challan
 

Vacancy Details Total: Post, Age Limit, Eligibility

Post NameGenOBCSCSTBacklogTotalAge LimitEligibility
State Civil Services070202040015Min age- 21 Yr Max age- 28 Yr For Police Post Max age 38 Yr
  •  All other post age Relaxation Extra for Chhattisgarh Domicile Candidates
Bachelor Degree in any Stream in any Recognized University in India
State Police Services100102040017
State Finance Service040102040011
Food Supplies & Consumer Protection Department010001000002
Assistant Director / District Women & Child Development Officer000000010001
Assistant Director020001020005
Child Development Project Officer040200030009
C.G, Subordinate (Account Service)0601002051327 
Assistant Superintendent Land Record070303060019
Nayab Tehsilder050202050014
Excise Sub Inspector020201040009
Deputy Registrar000000010001
Commercial Tax Inspector070202060017
Cooperative Inspector / Cooperative Extension Officer120404100030
Assistant Jail Officer030101020007

Recruitment 2019 – Important Links

Please Read This

Read Full Notification Before Apple.

Please Fill Your Form Carefully.

Take A Print After Submit Your Form.

Helpful Links

Apply Online|Result |Admit Card | Official Website

Download Admit CardClick
Apply HereClick
Download NotificationClick
Official WebsiteClick
Spread the love
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top